Zum Überblick      
 
TEAMS 2017/2018
 
Volksbank Junior Team U16
 

Trainer:

GEIGER Simon
JUEN Stefan

PATENSCHAFT:


KADER:

1 Duran Kadir
2 Duran Bülent
3 Gümüs Can
4 Huber David
5 Jakelj Jan
6 Kiziler Deniz
7 Marth Lukas
8 Mungenast Raul
9 Pintarelli Nico
10 Plankensteiner Tobias
11 Platt Julian
12 Sailer Jonas
13 Schütz Adrian
14 Schweisgut Stefan
15 Siegele Luca
16 Thurner Corinna
17 Vogl Sebastian
18 Wechner Simon
19 Zechner Christoph

 

Zum Überblick

Volksbank Junior Team U15
 

Trainer:

NURETTIN Cakir
LENHART Simon

PATENSCHAFT:


KADER:

1 Abler  Martin
2 Gojcaj Domenic
3 Graber Leon
5 Nagele Benjamin
6 Nagele Hannah
8 Prantauer Julia
9 Scheuch Maximilian
10 Schnegg Niko
11 Schweißgut Noah
12 Tilg Laura
13 Vlahusic Luka
14 WALTER Benjamin
15 Wellenzohn Stefan
16 Wellenzohn Noah
17 Wiesmann Fabian

 

Zum Überblick

Volksbank Junior Team U14

 

Trainer:

DJURDJEVIC VLADIMIR
EITER Linda

PATENSCHAFT:


KADER:

1 Abler  Martin
2 Gojcaj Domenic
3 Graber Leon
5 Nagele Benjamin
6 Nagele Hannah
8 Prantauer Julia
9 Scheuch Maximilian
10 Schnegg Niko
11 Schweißgut Noah
12 Tilg Laura
13 Vlahusic Luka
14 WALTER Benjamin
15 Wellenzohn Stefan
16 Wellenzohn Noah
17 Wiesmann Fabian

 

Zum Überblick

Volksbank Junior Team U13

 

Trainer:

BURGER Fabian
OBERPRANTACHER Andreas

PATENSCHAFT:


KADER:

1 Bombardelli Leon
2 Dapunt Felix
3 Hammerl Fabio
4 Hammerl Julian
5 Jaksch Tobias
6 Kuel Maximilian
7 Ladner Johannes
8 Marth Maximilian
9 Nicolussi Martin
10 Pinggera Teresa
11 Sailer Aaron
12 Tilg Florian
13 Wechner David
14 Wolf Jonas
15 Yanik Mehmet

 

Zum Überblick

 

Volksbank Junior Team U12

 

Trainer:

NICOLUSSI Michael
NICOLUSSI Birgit

 

PATENSCHAFT:

 

KADER:

1 Bagbudar Umut
2 Brkovic Radovan
3 Celikbas Agit
4 Delago Tobias
5 Huber Anton
6 Juen Heiko
7 Kavalci Sahin
8 Keskin Yusuf
9 Mathies Finn
10 Peters Sophia
11 Plangger Felix
12 Prem Luca
13 Schmid Thomas
14 Thöni Moritz
15 Walder Anna
16 Yönet Enes

 

Zum Überblick

 

Volksbank Junior Team U11

 

Trainer:

PFENNIGER Christoph
ENNEMOSER Florian

 

PATENSCHAFT:

 

KADER:

1 Bombardelli Stefan
2 Buchensteiner Mathias
3 Ehrlich Lorenz
4 Falch Jakob
5 Jakelj Nico
6 Kraxner Lucas
7 Marth Paul
8 Nagele Nina
9 Platt Samuel
10 Pöschl Moritz
11 Riedl Luis
12 Schönherr Philipp
13 Schütz Maximilian
14 Sordo Luca
15 Vonstadl Laura
16 Walder Jakob
17 Walser Adrian
18 Zander Lukas
19 Zotz  Gabriel

 

Zum Überblick

 

Volksbank Junior Team U10

 

Trainer:

VULJAJ Martin
JUEN Noah
 

PATENSCHAFT:

 

KADER:

1 Dsubanko Noah
2 Enes Yanik
3 Grüner Stefan
4 Neurauter Valerian
5 Pfenniger Matteo
6 Pfenniger Niklas
7 Pintarelli Tobias
8 Platter Anton
9 Probst Lukas
10 Schimpfössl Elias
11 Walser Noah
12 Witting Leon
13 Wolf Felix

 

Zum Überblick

 

Volksbank Junior Team U9

 

Trainer:

REINMAYR Philip

PATENSCHAFT:

 

Kader:

1 Bagbudar Murat
2 Ertürk Izzet
3 Haim Moritz
4 Kavalci Jiyan
5 Ladner Paul
6 Mitteregger Tobias
7 Raich Angiolina
8 Sordo Matteo
9 Summerauer Paul
10 Thurner Leon
11 Tschallener Enzo
12 Tschallener Isabella
13 Walser Jana
14 Zmölnig Maximilian

 

Zum Überblick

Volksbank Junior Team U7
 

Trainer:

HUBER David
JAKELJ Jan

 

PATENSCHAFT:

 

Kader:

1 Brkovic Uros
2 Gitterle Paul
3 Gojcaj Bora
4 Haag Anton
5 Haag Jakob
6 Neuner Lukas
7 Pircher Anna
8 Prantauer Jakob
9 Sari Elija
10 Tschallener Vincent
11 Weiskopf Maximilian

 

   

Zum Überblick

Volksbank Junior Team Kindergarten
 

Trainer:

PFENNIGER Christoph
ERHART Julia

 

 

 

Kader:

1 Mungenast Ida
2 Mungenast Karl
3 Matt Felix
4 Haim Lena
5 Hammerl Emil

 

 

 

© by SV Zams - Auweg 3 - A-6511 Zams  
Diese Seite wurde zuletzt geändert am 10.09.17